Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hoplark The Calm One Sparkling HopTea - 16 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Carbonated Water, Organic Chamomile Flowers, Hops

Check Hoplark The Calm One Sparkling HopTea - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoplark The Calm One Sparkling HopTea - 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsTarget

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Hoplark The Calm One Sparkling HopTea - 16 fl oz | Spoonful