Is Hoppin Nerds Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Malic Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1. May Contain Egg.

Check Hoppin Nerds Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go