Is Hoppy Buzz Kombucha, 16 fl. oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jun Kombucha (Filtered Water, Honey, Organic Tea, Organic Raw Jun Culture), Ancient Grain Sorghum Malt, Hops, Orange Blossom Water, Organic Anise Essence, Contains Probiotic Lactobacillus

Check Hoppy Buzz Kombucha, 16 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoppy Buzz Kombucha, 16 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyCitrusBitterTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go