Is Hopt Soda Soft Drink Pink Guava & Rose 330ml bottles 4pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Reconstituted Guava Juice From Concentrate, Natural Fermented Rice Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavours, Hop Extracts, Natural Colour

Check Hopt Soda Soft Drink Pink Guava & Rose 330ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hopt Soda Soft Drink Pink Guava & Rose 330ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go