Is Hoptonic Chamomile Sparkling Herbal Tea, Chamomile Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC HOPS, ORGANIC CHAMOMILE, *ORGANIC LAVENDER

Check Hoptonic Chamomile Sparkling Herbal Tea, Chamomile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking