Is HORCHATA COOK & SERVE PUDDING, HORCHATA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENTS FOAMING), CARRAGEENAN, GUM ARABIC, NONFAT MILK, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SPICE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH.

Check HORCHATA COOK & SERVE PUDDING, HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Snacking