Is Horizon Organic DHA Omega 3 Vanilla 1% Lowfat Milk, 8 fl oz, 12 count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract, Gellan Gum, Dha Algal Oil, Ascorbic Acid And Vitamin E (To Preserve Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Horizon Organic DHA Omega 3 Vanilla 1% Lowfat Milk, 8 fl oz, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horizon Organic DHA Omega 3 Vanilla 1% Lowfat Milk, 8 fl oz, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking