Is Horizon Organic Milk Grassfed Vitamin D Half Gallon - 64 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Grassfed Organic Milk, Vitamin D3, Grade A Grassfed Organic Milk, Vitamin D3
Check Horizon Organic Milk Grassfed Vitamin D Half Gallon - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horizon Organic Milk Grassfed Vitamin D Half Gallon - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horizon Organic Milk Grassfed Vitamin D Half Gallon - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsSafewayTargetHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


