Is HORIZON ORGANIC, ORGANIC COLBY CHEESE STICKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Colby Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Organic Annatto (Color), Microbial Enzymes (Non-animal, Rennetless))

Check HORIZON ORGANIC, ORGANIC COLBY CHEESE STICKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HORIZON ORGANIC, ORGANIC COLBY CHEESE STICKS is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich