Is Horizon Organic Whole High Vitamin D Milk, 1 Gallon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Organic Milk, Vitamin D3.* *Ingredient in Excess of Amount Permitted in Regular Milk

Check Horizon Organic Whole High Vitamin D Milk, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horizon Organic Whole High Vitamin D Milk, 1 Gallon is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBreakfast