Is Horleys Carb Less Weight Management Bar Peppermint Rough 50g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Nuggets, Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Cocoa Powder, Polydextrose, Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour), Peanuts, Calcium Caseinate, Maltitol, Vegetable Gum, Vegetable Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Flavours, Gelatin, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Peppermint Oil, Natural Sweetener
Check Horleys Carb Less Weight Management Bar Peppermint Rough 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horleys Carb Less Weight Management Bar Peppermint Rough 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Horleys Carb Less Weight Management Bar Peppermint Rough 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


