Is Horleys Carbless Treats Nutrition Bar Coconut Rough Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Soy Protein Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate,tapioca Starch,salt),soy Protein Isolate,soy Protein Concentrate), Polydextrose, No Added Sugar Choc Compound (Maltitol,vegetable Fat,milk Solids,cocoa Powder,emulsifier (Soy Lecithin),flavour), Maltitol, Humectant (Glycerin), Coconut, Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Horleys Carbless Treats Nutrition Bar Coconut Rough against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horleys Carbless Treats Nutrition Bar Coconut Rough is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast