Is Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Skim Milk Powder, Calcium Caseinate, Stabilisers, Flavour, Mineral Salt, Colour, Sweetener

Check Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep