Is Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk Powder, Calcium Caseinate, Stabilisers, Flavour, Mineral Salt, Colour, Sweetener
Check Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


