Is Hormel Black Label Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Oz, Pack of 12 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bacon Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hormel Black Label Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Oz, Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Black Label Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Oz, Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish