Is Hormel Black Label Hardwood Smoke Fully Cooked Thick Cut Bacon, Hardwood Smoke Soy Free?

Ingredients
bacon CURED WITH WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Hormel Black Label Hardwood Smoke Fully Cooked Thick Cut Bacon, Hardwood Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Black Label Hardwood Smoke Fully Cooked Thick Cut Bacon, Hardwood Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


