Is Hormel Cure 81 Classic Boneless Sliced Quarter Ham, 1.5-3.0 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ham Cured With Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Brown Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hormel Cure 81 Classic Boneless Sliced Quarter Ham, 1.5-3.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Cure 81 Classic Boneless Sliced Quarter Ham, 1.5-3.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hormel Cure 81 Classic Boneless Sliced Quarter Ham, 1.5-3.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


