Is Hormel Herb Ox Beef Bouillon Sodium Free 50 Packets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweetener (Sugar, Dextrose), Potassium Chloride, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Monoammonium Glutamate, Gelatin, Beef Fat, Autolyzed Yeast, Caramel Color, Spice, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural Flavoring
Check Hormel Herb Ox Beef Bouillon Sodium Free 50 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Herb Ox Beef Bouillon Sodium Free 50 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hormel Herb Ox Beef Bouillon Sodium Free 50 Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Granule


