Is HORMEL, MARY KITCHEN, HAM HASH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, REHYDRATED POTATOES, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORING, SUGAR, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTRIN, YEAST AUTOLYZATE.

Check HORMEL, MARY KITCHEN, HAM HASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishLunchSandwich