Is Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Smoked Turkey with Garlic & Herbs, 6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coated With Minced Garlic, Parsley, Basil, Garlic Powder, Mexican Oregano, Onion Powder, Natural Extractives Of Garlic, Turkey Breast Meat, Water, Salt, Potato Starch, Turbinado Sugar, Rice Starch, Carrageenan (From Seaweed), Baking Soda, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Sea Salt

Check Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Smoked Turkey with Garlic & Herbs, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Smoked Turkey with Garlic & Herbs, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking