Is Hormel Original Pork Roast - 24oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Broth, Soybean Oil, Cultured Dextrose (Contains Maltodextrin), Dried Vinegar, Flavor (Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor), Salt, Seasoning (Potato Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Salt), Dehydrated Parsley, Flavoring.
Check Hormel Original Pork Roast - 24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Original Pork Roast - 24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hormel Original Pork Roast - 24oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can


