Is Hormel Patties Fully Cooked 6Ct Ham 12 Oz Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hormel Patties Fully Cooked 6Ct Ham 12 Oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Patties Fully Cooked 6Ct Ham 12 Oz Can is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Meat · Can, Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep