Is Hormel Peppercorn Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Solution Ingredients: Pork Broth, Cultured Dextrose (Contains Maltodextrin), Dried Vinegar, Flavoring, Salt, Soybean Oil, Flavor (Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor), Spices, Vinegar.
Check Hormel Peppercorn Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Peppercorn Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hormel Peppercorn Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


