Is HORSERADISH CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, HORSERADISH EXTRACT.

Check HORSERADISH CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping