Is HORSERADISH MAYO SANDWICH SPREAD, HORSERADISH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, FROZEN EGG YOLK, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM BISULFITE [PRESERVATIVE]), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, DRIED ONION, SPICES, DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check HORSERADISH MAYO SANDWICH SPREAD, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH MAYO SANDWICH SPREAD, HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


