Is HORSERADISH MUSTARD, SPICY & ZESTY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt, Horseradish, Spices, Flavoring
Check HORSERADISH MUSTARD, SPICY & ZESTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH MUSTARD, SPICY & ZESTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
HORSERADISH MUSTARD, SPICY & ZESTY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


