Is Horseradish - Prepared - Full Strength Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Ground Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Soy Oil, Salt, Sodium Bisulfite (To Preserve Freshness), Flavoring
Check Horseradish - Prepared - Full Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horseradish - Prepared - Full Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horseradish - Prepared - Full Strength is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


