Is HORSERADISH STEAK SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CANE SUGAR, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE(DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), TAMARIND, XANTHAN GUM, ONION,. SPICES.
Check HORSERADISH STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMarinading


