Is HORSERADISH STONE GROUND MUSTARD, HORSERADISH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONEGROUND MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, WATER, PURE GROUND HORSERADISH, SALT & SPICES.

Check HORSERADISH STONE GROUND MUSTARD, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping