Is Horsey Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, EGG YOLK, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HORSERADISH POWDER, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check Horsey Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horsey Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


