Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hosoda Bros Baked Rice Cracker Honey 7 Mix 454g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice, Soy Sauce (Soy Bean, Wheat, Salt & Water), Sugar, Modified Starch (Potato), Seaweed, Honey, Chili, Colorings : FD & C Yellow 6 (Sunset Yellow), FD & C Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), FD & C Blue 1 (Brilliant Blue, Allergen Information : contains Soybean and Wheat.

Check Hosoda Bros Baked Rice Cracker Honey 7 Mix 454g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HoneySweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Hosoda Bros Baked Rice Cracker Honey 7 Mix 454g | Spoonful