Is Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Cocoa Relax & Savor Drink Mix, Cocoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA+~, COCONUT SUGAR+~, LION'S MANE (HERICIUM ERINACEUS) MYCELIUM+/ FERMENTED BROWN RICE BIOMASS+, SEA SALT.

Check Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Cocoa Relax & Savor Drink Mix, Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking