Is HOT ALL NATURAL CHUNKY SALSA, HOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, SALT, VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HOT ALL NATURAL CHUNKY SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT ALL NATURAL CHUNKY SALSA, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


