Is HOT BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BENZOATE OF SODA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR), WATER, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check HOT BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping