Is HOT BUFFALO WING SAUCE, TANGY HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check HOT BUFFALO WING SAUCE, TANGY HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingTopping