Is HOT BUFFALO WING SAUCE, TANGY HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.
Check HOT BUFFALO WING SAUCE, TANGY HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT BUFFALO WING SAUCE, TANGY HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingTopping


