Is HOT CHILE PEPPERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM METABISULFITE (A PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5 (COLOR).

Check HOT CHILE PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingDipping