Is HOT CHILI BEANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, CHILI PEPPER, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check HOT CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep