Is HOT CHILI PEPPER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE WITH: JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, FRESH GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HOT CHILI PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladSnacking