Is HOT CHILI PEPPERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM METABISULFITE PERSERVATIVE, SODIUM BENZOATE PERSERVATIVE, SODIUM BICARBONATE PERSERVATIVE, TURMERIC COLOR, YELLOW #5.

Check HOT CHILI PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingSalad