Is HOT CHILI SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHILI, SUGAR, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT AND ACETIC ACID.
Check HOT CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


