Is HOT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED NATURAL CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED DUTCH PROCESSED COCOA (WITH ALKALI). CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE, CLOVES AND NATURAL PUMPKIN FLAVOR.
Check HOT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyRich
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


