Is Hot Chocolate, Liquid - #2.5 Can, 26.5 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Palm Oil, less than 2% of: Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Disodium Phosphate, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Chocolate Liquor, Artificial Flavors, Invert Sugar, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY.
Check Hot Chocolate, Liquid - #2.5 Can, 26.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Chocolate, Liquid - #2.5 Can, 26.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


