Is HOT CHOCOLATE MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS (WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CELLULOSE/GUAR GUM, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check HOT CHOCOLATE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT CHOCOLATE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


