Is Hot Chocolate Stirring Spoon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MINI MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP [WHEAT], WATER, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, RICE PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Hot Chocolate Stirring Spoon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking