Is Hot Chocolate Stirring Spoon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MINI MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP [WHEAT], WATER, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, RICE PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Hot Chocolate Stirring Spoon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Chocolate Stirring Spoon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


