Is Hot Chow Chow - 2 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Chopped Jalapeno Peppers, Cayenne Pepper For An Added Zest Of Flavor
Check Hot Chow Chow - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Chow Chow - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Chow Chow - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSide DishGarnishing


