Is Hot Cocoa, Milk Chocolate Flavored, Recyclable Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nondairy Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate And Sodium Silico Aluminate), Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Aspartame, Contains Phenylalanine, Silicone Dioxide, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Hot Cocoa, Milk Chocolate Flavored, Recyclable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Cocoa, Milk Chocolate Flavored, Recyclable Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast