Is HOT COCOA MIX WITH EXTRA MARSHMALLOWS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MINI MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED WHEY, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN COCONUT, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, PALM AND/OR CANOLA), CALCIUM CARBONATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check HOT COCOA MIX WITH EXTRA MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking