Is HOT DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, HOT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS,SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, HABANERO, SOYBEAN OIL
Check HOT DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


